Dr. Shanda Coleman
Principal
Administration
501-835-5622
Joseph Brown
Assistant Principal
501-835-5622
Caryn Womack
Principal's Secretary
Administration
501-835-5622
Alisa Allman
General Secretary
501-835-5622
Jennifer Gill
School Nurse
Support Staff
501-835-5622
Jerrick House
Counselor
Counselor
5018355622
Rachel Wheeler
K-5 Math MCL
501-835-5622
Sherri Faver
K-5 Literacy MCL
501-835-5622
Patti Koettel
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
501-835-5622
Lisa Carlock
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
501-835-5622
Jennifer France
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
501-835-5622
Randi Shipman
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
5018355622
Sally Jo Pryor
Kindergarten Reach Associate
Classroom Assistant
501-835-5622
Kim Stafford
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
501-835-5622
Ashley Cox
First Grade Teacher
Kindergarten
5018355622
Sandra Parker
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
5018355622
Jennifer Sullivan
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
501-835-5622
Tanya Houser
First Grade Reach Associate
Classroom Assistant
501-835-5622
Angela Kaplan
Second Grade Teacher
Second Grade
501-835-5622
Simone Perales
Second Grade Teacher
Second Grade
5018355622
Maisha Jones
Second Grade Teacher
501-835-5622
Natalie Russenberger
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
5018355622
Wendy Pruitt
Second Grade Reach Associate
501-835-5622
Kayla Baxley
Third Grade Teacher
Third Grade
501-835-5622
Melissa Vanlandingham
Third Grade Teacher
Third Grade
501-835-5622
Renee Birchfield
Third Grade Teacher
501-835-5622
Melanie Bell
Fourth Grade Teacher
Third Grade
501-835-5622
Naomi Parker
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
501-835-5622
Darla Horton
Fourth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
501-835-5622
Laura Ralston
Fourth Grade Teacher
Third Grade
501-835-5622
Marilyn Colclough
Classroom Assistant
Classroom Assistant
501-835-5622
Tracy McAuliffe
Fifth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
501-834-5822
Alisa Roy
Fifth Grade Teacher
5018355622
Michelle Stell
Fifth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
501-835-5622
Tiffany Bruce
Media Specialist
Media Specialist
501-835-5622
Sarah Miller
Art Teacher
501-835-5622
Elizabeth Davenport
STEAM Lab Manager
Support Staff
501-835-5622
Michael Stell
Music Teacher
Music
5018355622
Olivia Zimmerman
PE Teacher
Physical Education
5018355622
Emily Stadther
Dyslexia Interventionist
Support Staff
5018355622
Harriett Pool
Dyslexia Interventionist
5018355622
Lauren Smithey
Quest Teacher
Quest
501-835-5622
Sally Martin
Speech Therapist
Special Services
501-835-5622
Rachel Billingsley
Special Education
Special Services
501-835-5622
Rachel Lepper
Self Contained Teacher
Self-Contained
501-835-5622
Donna Brooks
SC Classroom Assistant
Classroom Assistant
501-835-5622
Brianni Clark
SC Classroom Assistant
501-835-5622
Krishna Baker
SC Classroom Assistant
Special Services
501-835-5622
Caleb Gardner
Campus Supervisor
Support Staff
501-835-5622