Quintin Cain
Principal
501-771-8200
Greg Jones
Assistant Principal
501-771-8200
Ricky Jones
Assistant Principal
501-771-8200
Perry Parr
Assistant Principal
501-771-8200
Aaron Leverette
Counselor - 7th Grade
‪501- 404-0582‬
Michelle Williams
Counselor - 8th Grade
501-906-3829
Brandy Amberg
Parent Engagement Facilitator
501-771-8200
Jennifer Reed
SPED Due Process
501-771-8200
Rhonda Eubanks
504 & Dyslexia Intervention
501-771-8200
Millie Aaron
Keycode
501-771-8200
Shanita Adams
English
501-771-8200
Claire Alberius
Visual Art
501-771-8200
Allison Ashcraft-Padilla
8th Grade English MCL
501-771-8200
Pamela Belton
Head Volleyball Coach & PE
501-771-8200
Jackie Bonnette
Principal's Secretary
501-771-8200
Doug Bost
PE
501-771-8200
Patricia Boyd
Social Studies 7
501-771-8200
Brandon Brockinton
Band
501-771-8200
Tellisha Brown
Science
501-771-8200
Debbie Brown
Athletics
501-771-8200
Vincent Bryant
Science
501-771-8200
Langston Carr
Project Lead the Way
501-771-8200
Shari Cates
7th Grade Science MCL
501-771-8200
Tyler Chenault
PE / Athletics
501-771-8200
Hunter Clark
Math
501-771-8200
Calandra Collins
Reading
501-771-8200
McKenzie Crosby
Family and Consumer Science
501-771-8200
Cody Dillon
EAST Technology
501-771-8200
Jackson Doshier
PE / Athletics
501-771-8200
Timothy Eady
Career Development
501-771-8200
Kristie Edwards
Dyslexia
501-771-8200
John Eldridge
PE
501-771-8200
Chad Frost
Social Studies & PE
501-771-8200
Stacy Fulton
Science
501-771-8200
Jackie Guffin
SPED
501-771-8200
Ashley Gwynne
English
501-771-8200
Chelsea Hale
Music
501-771-8200
Karli Hawkins
English
501-771-8200
Pat Henderson
SPED
501-771-8200
Melanie Holmes
Gifted & Talented
501-771-8200
Grace Horton
Res. Science
501-771-8200
Danielle Hurst
Visual Art
501-771-8200
Jennifer Jarrett
Res. Math
501-771-8200
Kathi Kite
EAST Farm
501-771-8200
Yan Li
Math
501-771-8200
Katelyn Lloyd
Science 8
501-771-8200
Donny Lloyd
SPED
501-771-8200
Beth Madar
Band
501-771-8200
Brandon Marks
Science / Athletics
501-771-8200
Kelly Martin
SPED
501-771-8200
Marla Mason
SPED
501-771-8200
Darrah Maxfield
English
501-771-8200
Melissa Maxson
Math
501-771-8200
Tina McGrew
Choir/Music
501-771-8200
Elizabeth McMahan
SPED
501-771-8200
Ely Moore
8th Grade Science
501-771-8200
Shanon Neumeier
EAST
501-771-8200
DeWayne Noble
English & Reading
501-771-8200
Christian Olberts
PE / Athletics
501-771-8200
Elizabeth Oliver
Visual Art
501-771-8200
Susan Pearson
Career Development
501-771-8200
Shannon Phillips
8th Grade Math
501-771-8200
Tamara Pompa
Secretary
501-771-8200
Carmen Proctor
8th Grade English
501-771-8200
Tamika Prosper
Attendance Secretary
501-771-8200
Alexis Rheinhardt
SPED
501-771-8200
Ashley Richison
Library Media Specialist
501-771-8200
Sharon Ricks
7th Grade Math
501-771-8200
Alan Ries
Coach / Outdoors
501-771-8200
Elizabeth Roberts
7th Grade Social Studies
501-771-8200
Michael Rynders
8th Grade Social Studies
501-771-8200
Capri Salaam
8th Grade Social Studies MCL
501-771-8200
Sandra Sessions
English
501-771-8200
Kellie Sheffield
Math
501-771-8200
Sheilah Shumpert
7th Grade Math MCL
501-771-8200
Haven Sledge
English
501-771-8200
Lauren Squires
English
501-771-8200
Shonda Stafford
Registrar
501-771-8200
Todd Stovall
Social Studies
501-771-8200
Anthony Stover
Outdoor / Athletics
501-771-8200
John Suskie
Social Studies
501-771-8200
Hannah Taylor
Res Science & Cheer
501-771-8200
Melinda Tenison
Visual Art
501-771-8200
Bryan Thomas
Band
501-771-8200
Paige Travis
7th Grade Social Studies
501-771-8200
Christen Trogden
7th Grade Math
501-771-8200
Kandyce Trondjo-Williams
Science
501-771-8200
Sheri Turner, Ed.D.
Keycode
501-771-8200
Jennifer Ushery
ESL
501-771-8200
Garrett Warren
Math
501-771-8200
William Washburn
Social Studies
501-771-8200
Anna Waters
ESL
501-771-8200
Aaron Watson
Drama
501-771-8200
Morgan Weigand
Math
501-771-8200
Molly Young
Spanish
501-771-8200