Chelsea Allen
Art/Parental Involvement
501-771-8250
Jackie Armstrong
Guidance Secretary
Office Staff
501-771-8250
Alicia Bailey
Counselor
5017718250
Elizabeth Bartlett
Dyslexia Interventionist
501-771-8250
Donna Batte
SPED
Teacher
501-771-8250
Brittany Beshears
Choir/General Music
501-771-8250
Tammy Bishop
Science
Teacher
501-771-8250
William Bissett
Social Studies
501-771-8250
Jackie Bluford
Campus Supervisor-6th Grade
501-771-8250
Brandon Brockinton
Band Director
Teacher
501-771-8250
Debbie Brown
Physical Education
501-771-8250
Jatina Bryant
Social Studies
501-771-8250
Brooke Buckley
Nurse
501-771-8250
Debra Butler
SPED
Teacher
501-771-8250
Jenifer Cameron
Reading
501-771-8250
Amanda Carpenter
Reach Assistant/Science
501-771-8250
Deb Carr
Reach Assistant/Reading
501-771-8250
Victoria Carroll
Reach Assistant/Social Studies
501-771-8200
Carol Chavez
Cultural Studies
501-771-8250
Michael Clark
Principal
Administration
501-771-8250
Micah Clark
Choir/General Music
501-77-8250
Perry Cohen
Assistant Principal-6th Grade Campus
Administration
501-771-8250
Paige Coulter
English
Teacher
501-771-8250
Glenda Cox
Reach Assistant/English
501-771-8250
Marcie Daniels
Parental Involvement Professional
Support Staff
501-771-8250
Courtney Davis
Math
501-771-8250
Angela Dodson
Special Education Paraprofessional
501-771-8250
Lou Dodson
Custodian
Support Staff
501-771-8200
Emily Dumas
Special Education-Self Contained
501-771-8250
Dominique Edwards
Special Education
501-771-8250
Bill Elizandro
Resource Officer- 6th Grade Campus
Resource Officer
771-8250
Yolanda Gibson
Administrative Assistant-6th Grade Campus
501-771-8250
Brandy Greening
Math
Teacher
501-771-8250
Brandy Hanson
Science
501-771-8250
Lyndli Hart
Social Studies
Teacher
501-771-8250
Kevin Hoggard
English
Teacher
501-771-8200
Stephanie Honorable
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
501-771-8250
Kristen Huston
Social Studies
Teacher
501-771-8250
Dollie Jackson
Coach/Tools for Learning
Teacher
501-771-8250
Gina James
Science
501-771-8250
Faith Jones
English
Teacher
501-771-8250
Anthony Jones
Campus Supervisor-6th Grade Campus
501-771-8250
Phillip Jordan
Custodian
501-771-8250
Paula Keeling
Math
501-771-8250
KJ Kite
EAST/Farm
Teacher
501-771-8200
Simarcus Larry
Special Education Paraprofessional
501-771-8250
Beth Madar
Band Director
Teacher
501-771-8200
Andrea Marshall
English
501-771-8250
Frank Mayweather
Custodian
Support Staff
501-771-8250
Dawn McLain
Math
Teacher
501-771-8250
Kenny McMahan
Campus Supervisor
Support Staff
501-771-8250
Jessie Miller
SAC
Teacher
501-771-8250
David Mitchell
Project Lead the Way
Teacher
501-771-8200
Tami Morris
Administrative Assistant-6th Grade Campus
Office Staff
501-771-8250
John Nannen
Resource Officer-7/8 Campus
Resource Officer
501-771-8200
Theodist Owens
Custodian
Support Staff
501-771-8250
DeLinda Pack
Reading
Teacher
501-771-8250
Amber Peck
ESOL Teacher 6-8
501-771-8250
Dianne Phillips
English
Teacher
501-771-8250
Rebecca Reed
Reading
Teacher
501-771-8250
Joseph Rogers
Science
Teacher
501-771-8250
Amber Runsick
Assistant Principal-6th Grade Campus
Administration
501-771-8250
Brook Sanchez
Science
Teacher
501-771-8250
Julie Sanderlin
English
501-771-8250
Krystal Selders
Physical Education/Cultural Studies
501-771-8250
Brigetta Starks
Math
501-771-8250
Christon Storment
Library Media Specialist
501-771-8250
Joyce Sublett
Reading
501-771-8250
Sam Swayze
Special Education Paraprofessional
501-771-8250
Tina Tennison
Coach
Teacher
501-771-8250
Bryan Thomas
Band Director
Teacher
501-771-8200
Kathy Weiler
Speech Pathologist
Teacher
501-771-8250
Kassandra Wells
Reading
501-771-8250
Lisa West
SPED/Dyslexia
Teacher
501-771-8250
Chase Wetzel
Computer Technology
501-771-8250
Kenda White
SPED
Teacher
501-771-8250
Alicia Yarbrough
Physical Therapist
Support Staff
501-771-8200