Robin Arendt
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
501-771-8155
Candace Jackson
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
501.771.8155
Claire Shannon
Kindergarten
501.771.8155
Hannah Shoemaker
Kindergarten
501.771.8155
Julie Wax
Kindergarten
Fifth Grade
501-771-8155
Germoni Box
1st Grade
501.771.8155
Alicia Johnson
1st Grade
First Grade
501-771-8155
Maria Stamp
1st Grade
First Grade
501-771-8155
Stephanie Thompson
1st Grade
First Grade
501-771-8155
Hollie Allensworth
2nd Grade
Second Grade
501-771-8155
Victoria Beamon
2nd Grade
Second Grade
501-771-8155
Paula Kerr
2nd Grade
501.771.8155
Sierra Opeloye
2nd Grade
501.771.8155
Lindsey Spigner
2nd Grade
501.771.8155
Elaine Barton
3rd Grade Literacy
Third Grade
501-771-8155
Megan Perry
3rd Grade
501.771.8155
Paige White
3rd Grade Literacy
Third Grade
501-771-8155
Matthew Wilkins
3rd Grade
501.771.8155
Alaina Botterweck
4th Grade Math/Science
Fourth Grade
501-771-8155
Lisa Harrison
4th Grade Literacy
Fourth Grade
501-771-8155
Dawn Stane
4th Grade
501-771-8155
Laura Cooper
5th Grade Literacy
Fifth Grade
501-771-8155
Cassie Hofford
5th Grade Literacy
Fifth Grade
501-771-8155
Lisa Mitchell
5th Grade Math/Science
Fifth Grade
501-771-8155
Sandi Waymire
Special Education
501-771-8155
Matthew How
Principal
Administration
501-771-8155
Kyla Lawrence
Assistant Principal
Administration
501-771-8155
Tania Arredondo
Parent Engagement Professional
501.771.8155
Michelle Baggett
Dyslexia Interventionist
501.771.8155
Sherry Bell
Physical Therapy
501.771.8155
Melinda Bissett
Gifted & Talented
501.771.8155
Susan Blagg
Occupational Therapy
501.771.8155
Kenneth Brown
Lead Custodian
501-771-8155
Jessica Camp
Art
501.771.8155
Cara Colclasure
MCL K & 1st Grade
501.771.8155
Sherrie Dodson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
501-771-8155
Anne Dunnagan
Special Education
Fifth Grade
501-771-8155
Kathie Gardner
Crossing Guard / Lunch Aide
501.771.8155
Rhonda Gilbert
Reach Associate
501-771-8155
Rebekah Gilbert
Special Education
501.771.8155
Linda Giles
Reach Associate
501-771-8155
Wanda Green
STEAM Lab Manager
501-771-8155
Debbie Greenfield
Music
501-771-8155
Mark Griffin
Speech
501.771.8155
Carma Hess
Principal's Secretary
Administration
501-771-8155
Tori Horton
Special Education
Special Education
501-771-8155
Rachel Hritz
ESL
501.771.8155
Tonia Johnson
ALE Paraprofessional
501-771-8155
Deedra Lee
Dyslexia Interventionist
501.771.8155
Dana Marshall
Nurse
501-771-8155
Evelyn Menchue
Interventionist
501.771.8155
Christina Nowling
Special Ed Para Professional
501-771-8155
Samantha Parmer
Speech
Specialist
501-771-8155
Emeri Peoples
Media Specialist
501-771-8155
Anna Phelps
Counselor
Intervention
501-771-8155
Karla Sewell
ESL
Second Grade
501-771-8155
Diane Smith
Kindergarten Aide
Classroom Assistant
501-771-8155
Monica Key
Paraprofessional
501-771-8155
Rosetta Lewis
Paraprofessional
501-771-8155
Becky Shimek
Physical Education
Physical Education
501-771-8155
Cynthia Ellis
Special Ed Para Professional
501-771-8155
Lindy Thompson
Special Education
Special Education
501-771-8155
Lisa Spory
Multi-Classroom Leader: 3rd-5th Literacy
Literacy
501-771-8155
Meredith Shipman
ESL (English as a Second Language)
Specialist
Sheri Robuck
Reading Recovery
501-771-8155
Analisa Trinidad
Secretary
501-771-8155
Sheila Williams
3rd Grade Math/Science
Third Grade
501-771-8155