Scott Jennings
Principal
501-771-8100
Tiffany Brown
Assistant Principal
Administration
501-771-8100
Caroline Faulkner
Assistant Principal - 9th grade
Administration
501-771-8137
Sylvia Grady
Assistant Principal
Administration
501-771-8100
Amber Hodges
Assistant Principal
Administration
501-771-8100
Angela Kindrex
Assistant Principal - 9th grade
Administration
501-771-8100
Sheila Arnold
Front Office Secretary
Office Staff
501-771-8100
Glenda Rowe
Attendance Clerk
Staff
501-771-8100
Monica Anderson
Registrar
Guidance
501-771-8112
Cynthia Hampton
Guidance Counselor 10th-12th; Last names O-Sth
Guidance
501-975-3885
Linda Harper
Guidance Office Secretary
Guidance
501-771-8111
Debbie Horton
Guidance Counselor 10th-12th - Last names D-H
Guidance
501-975-3880
Pam Jackson
Registrar
Guidance
501-771
Lindsay Ledgerwood
Guidance Counselor 10th-12th - Last names I-N
Guidance
501-771-8121
Gwen Leger
Guidance Counselor 10th-12th - Last names T-Z
Guidance
501-771-8107
Aaron Leverette
Guidance Counselor -9th Grade
501-771-8128
Lori Reimer
Principal's Secretary
Office Staff
501-771-8103
Glenda Rowe
Attendance Clerk
Office Staff
501-771-8129
Samantha Salaam
Attendance Clerk
Office Staff
501-771-8144
Paula Urton
Front Office Secretary
Office Staff
501-771-8101
Jenny O'Bannon
Nurse, RN
Staff
771-8100
Stephany Barnett
Speech Pathologist
Staff
501-771-8100
LeAnne Rhodes
Nurse
Staff
771-8100
DeAnn Roach
Physical Therapist
501-771-8100
Vicki Allison
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Liseth Arana
Teacher
501-771-8100
Joslin Ashley
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Mallory Bacon
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Syephany Barnette
501-771-8100`
Anna Baxley
Teacher
501-771-8100
Susie Brunson
Teacher
Math
501-771-8100
Tracy Chrisman
Teacher
Science
501-771-8100
Courtney Clark
Teacher
Special Education
501-771-8100
Beth Cranor
Teacher
Special Education
501-771-8100
Holly Friedman
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Sherah Fulton
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Elise Gray
Teacher
Math
501-771-8100
Tinthy Harper
Instructor
JROTC
501-711-8100
Catherine Hayes
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Kim Haydon
ParaProfessional
Staff
501-771-8100
Jason Houle
Teacher & Coach
PE & Health
501-771-8100
Leslie Joshua
Teacher & Coach
ELL/ESOL
501-771-8100
Christy Klucher
Teacher
Speech, Drama, & Dance
501-771-8100
Allison Liddell
Teacher
Special Education
501-771-8100
Lydia Lu
Teacher
Foreign Language
501-771-8100
Samantha Mercado
Teacher
501-771-8100
Meredith Moore
Teacher
Science
501-771-8100
Amber Nicholson
Teacher
Journalism
501-771-8100
Mike Noland
Teacher
Speech, Drama, & Dance
501-771-8100
Christen Pitts
Teacher
Speech, Drama, & Dance
501-771-8100
Cassie Rogers
Teacher/Student Council Sponsor
Math
501-771-8100
Sara Rozzell
Teacher
Math
501-771-8100
Alvaro Sela
Teacher
Career & Tech
501-771-8100
Missy Sela
Teacher
Math
501-771-8100
Prisca Selhorst
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-81000
Ella Sergeant
Teacher
501-771-8100
Anita Shelton
Teacher
501-771-8100`
Josh Shipman
Teacher
Speech, Drama, & Dance
501-771-8100
Terri Smith
Teacher
Social Studies
501-771-81000
Zach Stauber
Teacher
Science
501-771-8100
Valerie Stavey
Teacher
Language Arts
501-771-8100
Courtney Taylor
Teacher/Student Council Sponsor
501-771-8100
Emily Taylor
Teacher
501-771-8100
Patricia Taylor
Teacher
Special Education
501-771-8100
Autumn Thomas
Teacher
Social Studies
501-771-8100
Hunter Thompson
Teacher
501-771-8100
Tanya Valls
Due Process Designee/SPED
Special Education
501-771-8100
Sheryl White
Teacher
Special Education
501-771-8100
Meredith Williams
Teacher
Social Studies
501-771-8100