Jessica Moore
2nd grade teacher
501-955-3630
Vicki Steaman
Special Services
501-955-3630
Joseph Rogers
5th Grade Math/Science
501-955-3630
Kiara Gray
5th Grade Literacy
501-955-3630
Rachel Clawson
4th Grade Math/Science
501-955-3630
Kim Hill
4th grade Literacy
501-955-3630
Takecia Campbell
Principal
501-955-3630
Tiffany Randall
Principal
501-955-3630
Whitney Patterson
Counselor
501-955-3630
Torsha "Renea" Harris
Human Service Worker
501-955-3630
Kathy Treadway
Office Secretary
501-955-3630
Natalie Ray
First Grade Teacher
501-955-3630
Vicky Booth
Media Specialist
501-955-3630
Stephanie Johnson
Computer Lab Manager
501-955-3630
Tammy Reeder
Math Coach
501-955-3630
Shari Runnells
Reading Recovery Teacher
501-955-3630
Amy Vollman
Speech Teacher
501-955-3630
Whitney Addie
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Sarah Harrell
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Tanya Lewis
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Felicia Butler-Bean
Pre-Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Faye Gilbert
Pre-Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Rosalynd Guiden
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Elizabeth LaCinda
Pre-Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Eunique Pickens
Pre-Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Eveon Rivers
Pre-Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Carol Clark
Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Darlene Kelley
Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Kayce Pepper
Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Natalie Rhodes-Warren
Kindergarten Teacher
501-955-3630
Kathy Harris
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Stephanie Turner
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Rachel Billingsley
K-3rd Teacher
501-955-3630
George Ray
K-3 Paraprofessional
501-955-3630
Carri Bland
First Grade Teacher
501-955-3630
Paula Harrison
Second Grade Teacher
501-955-3630
Jennifer Fletcher
Third Grade Teacher
501-955-3630
Amanda Rowe
Literacy Coach
501-955-3630
Christina Johnston
Third Grade Teacher
501-955-3630
John Hawthorn
Physical Education Teacher
501-955-3630
Alyssa Robinson
Third Grade Teacher
501-955-3630